U14 BOYS – COACH VICTOR
24-Aug FOLEY 2 GAMES
31-Aug HOLIDAY
7-Sep HOME PLAYDATE
17-Sep Wetumpka
21-Sep TBC
28-Sep BHAM TOURNEY
5-Oct HOME PLAYDATE – COLUMBUS TH
12-Oct HOLIDAY
19-Oct AUBURN OR FAIRHOPE TOURNEY
26-Oct TBC
2-Nov NICEVILLE 2 GAMES
9-Nov HOLIDAY
16-Nov AWAY PLAYDATE – SMITH STATION
23-Nov FOLEY TOURNEY / 3v3
30-Nov HOLIDAY
7-Dec 3v3 / PANAMA CITY TOURNEY
New Fall Season 2019 roster & team picture coming soon!

Fall Season 2018: August 13th – December 6th 2018

FCM U-14/U-15
Logan Pack 32 U14/U15 2004
Dylan Stokes 5 U14/U15 2004
Eli Mock 23 U14/U15 2004
Gabby Nazareno 7 U14/U15 2004
Kyle Roberts 24 U14/U15 2004
Kirby Lumpkin 27 U14/U15 2004
Connor Longpre 22 U14/U15 2004
Kip Brown 18 U14/U15 2004
Grayden Flowers 19 U14/U15 2004
Jae-Ho Kim 11 U14/U15 2004
Jackson Champion 14 U14/U15 2005
Daniel Mcgaughey 52 U14/U15 2005
Nicholas Germann 29 U14/U15 2005
Metz Duites 46 U14/U15 2005
Jean Carlo Guzman 13 U14/U15 2005
Matthew Meadows 10 U14/U15 2005
Henry Skala 9 U14/U15 2005
Will Owen 2 U14/U15 2004
Lukas Webb 8 U14/U15 2005
Chappell Hill 21 U14/U15 2004
Max Barranco 26 U14/U15 2005
Luiz Rubio 6 U14/U15 2005
Jack Hellums 31 U14/U15 2004
Tristan Galey 33 U14/U15 2004
Marshall Johnson 34 U14/U15 2004
Nathan Ryan 15 U14/U15 2005
Owen Johnson 1 U14/U15 2005

PRACTICE SCHEDULE:

Team Practice Time
U9 Red Coed Team Tuesday & Thursday 4:30pm
U9 Blue Boys Team Monday & Friday 4:30pm
U10 Boys Team Monday & Friday 4:30pm
U11/U12 Red Boys Team Monday & Friday 4:30pm
U11/U12 Blue Boys Team Monday & Friday 4:30pm
U12 Girls Team Tuesday & Thursday 4:30pm
U13 Boys Team Tuesday & Thursday 4:30pm
U14 Girls Team Monday & Friday 5:30pm
U14/U15 Boys Team Tuesday & Thursday 5:30pm
U16 Boys Team Tuesday & Thursday 5:30pm
U17 Boys Team Tuesday & Thursday 5:30pm
U17/U19 Girls Team Monday 5:30pm & Wednesday 4pm
U18/U19 Boys Team Monday 5:30pm & Wednesday 4:30pm
Goalie Training Monday 6pm & Wednesday 4:30pm
Fall Season 2018 Master Schedule
August 18th Faulkner Games: Men at AUM 3pm & Women home 6:30pm
August 20th Futsal Season Starts
August 21st Outdoor Chipolte Fundraiser (5:00pm – 9pm)
August 23rd & 24th Outdoor Uniform Pickups
August 25th – 26th Montgomery Tourney – Schedules HERE
August 30th Club Picture Day
September 1st No Games Due to Labor Day
September 3rd No Practice Due to Labor Day
September 8th Outdoor Play Date
September 15th Outdoor Play Date
September 22nd Outdoor Playdate / Scrimmage / Futsal Tournament
September 29th Outdoor Play Date / Birmingham Bash (U15-U19)*
October 6th Atlanta United Game 3:30pm
October 8th No Practice Due to Columbus Day
October 13th Play Date
October 20th Faulkner Day
October 27th – 28th Huntsville Tournament (U9 – U19 Boys & Girls)
November 3rd Outdoor Play Date
November 10th No Games Due to Veterans Day (U9-U16) Gatlinburg Showcase (U17-U19)*
November 12th No Practice Due to Veterans Day
November 17th – 18th Foley Tournament (U9-U14*) / Atlanta Tournament (U15-U19) / 3v3
November 19th – 21st Thanksgiving Camp (No Practice This Entire Week)
November 24th No Games Due to Thanksgiving
December 1st – 2nd 3v3 Tournament / Orange Beach Tournament (U15-U19)
December 3rd – 4th Spring Season Tryouts
December 6th End of Season Event

Season Fees

Outdoor Travel: Club fee $500, Tourney fee $100 and uniform kit fee $150 (monthly payment and/or partial scholarship available upon request & application approval)

FYI: Indoor Futsal: $250 (Futsal practices are on opposite days of Outdoor practices)

Combination Indoor Futsal fee together with Outdoor Travel for those who want to do both:

– One Day per week – $60 for the season
– Two Days per week – $115 for the season
– Drop In Rate – $5 per session